Palmarés

AMURRIO CLUB EN LA FEDERACIÓN BIZKAINA 1949 - 1989

TEMPORADA CATEGORÍA J G E P GF GC PTOS PTO ENTRENADOR
1949 / 1950 3ª Regional 26 8 7 11 33 45   Jesús Gancedo
1950 / 1951 3ª Regional 30 8 7 15 45 79     Jesús Gancedo
1951 / 1952 3ª Regional 30 9 8 13 49 55     Enrique Urieta
1952 / 1953 3ª Regional 28 7 6 15 52 69     Dámaso Arberas
1953 / 1954 3ª Regional 32 19 4 9 109 54   Luis Mayor Corona
1954 / 1955 2ª Regional 34 15 4 15 65 63     Luis Mayor Corona
1955 / 1956 2ª Regional                 Laguna
1956 / 1957 2ª Regional                  
1957 / 1958 2ª Regional                 Jose Luis Otaola
1958 / 1959 2ª Regional                 Jose Luis Otaola
1959 / 1960 2ª Regional                 Jose Luis Otaola
1960 / 1961 2ª Regional                  
1961 / 1962 2ª Regional                 Cipriano Bergón
1962 / 1963 2ª Regional 26 7 4 15 30 50 18 10º Miguel Álvaro
1963 / 1964 2ª Regional               15º Jose Torralba
1964 / 1965 2ª Regional 30 9 13 8 52 43     Bustamante
1965 / 1966 2ª Regional 28 15 3 10 65 53   Bustamante
1966 / 1967 2ª Regional 28 12 11 5        
1967 / 1968 2ª Regional                  
1968 / 1969 2ª Regional                  
1969 / 1970 2ª Regional                  
1970 / 1971 2ª Regional                  
1971 / 1972 2ª Regional                  
1972 / 1973 2ª Regional                  
1973 / 1974 2ª Regional                  
1974 / 1975 2ª Regional                  
1975 / 1976 2ª Regional                  
1976 / 1977 2ª Regional                  
1977 / 1978 1ª Regional                  
1978 / 1979 1ª Regional                  
1979 / 1980 1ª Regional 38 20 7 11         Jose A. Zubiaga
1980 / 1981 1ª Regional 38 15 14 9         Jesus Mª Otaola
1981 / 1982 1ª Regional 38 11 12 15         Jesus Mª Otaola
1982 / 1983 1ª Regional 34 9 9 16         Joserra
1983 / 1984 1ª Regional 34 10 10 14         Jose A. Ibarra «Toño»
1984 / 1985 1ª Regional 34 15 12 7         Jose A. Zubiaga
1985 / 1986 1ª Regional 34 9 13 12         Escalza
1986 / 1987 1ª Regional 34 15 9 10         Jose A. Zubiaga
1987 / 1988 1ª Regional 34 16 9 9          
1988 / 1989 1ª Regional 34 7 10 17         Joserra

AMURRIO CLUB EN LA FEDERACIÓN ALAVESA 1989 - 2018

TEMPORADA CATEGORÍA J G E P GF GC PTOS PTO PITXITXI GOL Nº GOL NOMBRE ENTRENADOR
1989 / 1990 1ª Regional 26 21 4 1 87 19 46 Urrecho 16 1 Trujillano Miki
1990 / 1991 Preferente 26 11 9 6 57 29 31 Uzkiano 17 1 Carlos Urretxo Miki / Zoko
1991 / 1992 Preferente 34 28 3 3 113 14 59 Kepa 31 100 Kepa Gómez Galván
1992 / 1993 3ª G. IV 38 20 6 12 60 43 46 Uzkiano 12 1 Josu Carbajo Aldasoro
1993 / 1994 3ª G. IV 38 19 15 4 70 33 53 Kepa 19 100 Kepa Gómez Aldasoro / Sagasti
1994 / 1995 2ªB G.II 38 7 20 11 34 44 41 11º Jon Kortina 9 1 Kepa Gómez Sagasti / Barasoain
1995 / 1996 2ªB G.II 38 8 10 20 48 66 34 20º Kaiku 16     Barasoain / Escalza
1996 / 1997 3ª G. IV 38 18 10 10 47 40 64 Barrio 9     Jon Aspiazu
1997 / 1998 2ªB G. II 38 13 6 19 34 48 45 13º Aritxa 12 100 Omar Alonso Jon Aspiazu
1998 / 1999 2ªB G. II 38 14 14 10 47 38 56 Omar 8     Juan Mª Sañudo
1999 / 2000 2ªB G. II 38 16 9 13 42 33 57 Aritza 10 200 Omar Alonso Juan Mª Sañudo
2000 / 2001 2ªB G. II 38 18 10 10 34 28 64 Pitu 5     Juan Mª Sañudo
2001 / 2002 2ªB G. II 38 13 16 9 46 34 55 Larrunbide 14     Cándido Arroyo
2002 / 2003 2ªB G. II 38 17 5 16 51 46 56 Martín Fúriga 11 300 Martín Fúriga Cándido Arroyo
2003 / 2004 2ªB G. II 38 15 13 10 54 43 58 Kali Garrido 13     Iñigo Liceranzu
2004 / 2005 2ªB G. II 38 11 18 9 33 25 51 11º Kali Garrido 8 400 Kali Garrido Iñigo Liceranzu
2005 / 2006 2ªB G. II 40 10 16 14 38 47 46 16º Kali Garrido 8     Llopis / Arroyo
2006 / 2007 2ªB G. II 38 3 10 25 19 60 19 20º Kali Garrido 5     Arroyo / Koldo / Arrizabalaga
2007 / 2008 3ª G. IV 42 19/td> 14 9 57 35 71 Iñigo Fraile 12 200 Iñigo Fraile Iñaki Zurimendi
2008 / 2009 3ª G. IV 42 43 11 8 72 33 80 Iñigo Fraile 17 300 Eneko Pinedo Alfredo Fernández
2009 / 2010 3ª G. IV 38 14 15 9 52 42 57 Gondra 10     Iñaki Zurimendi
2010 / 2011 3ª G. IV 38 7 11 20 29 55 32 19º Iñigo Fraile 8     «Moska» / Aspuru / Barrika
2011 / 2012 Preferente 34 16 7 11 53 39 55 Zorrilla 12 200 Eneko Pinedo Jon Aspuru
2012 / 2013 Preferente 34 25 6 3 114 37 81 Fraile 43 300 Igor Iban López Murga
2013 / 2014 3ª G. IV 38 11 9 18 31 45 42 16º M. Maiz       Iban López Murga
2014 / 2015 3ª G. IV 38 5 9 24 25 72 24 20º G. Oribe 8     Edu Carrera
2015 / 2016 Preferente 34 25 6 3 76 18 81 Rodrigo 20     Javier Pereda
2016 / 2017 3ª G. IV 38 11 13 14 39 39 46 12         Javier Pereda
2017 / 2018 3ª G. IV